184 000 €
1673 €/m²
Property 54850 photo 1
Property 54850 photo 2
Property 54850 photo 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 1973
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Description

For sale apartment of 110 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the loft floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. Building without elevator.

The apartment is located on the 14th floor in the Ano Patisia area.

Bank property.

For sale
232 000 € 6105 €/m²
  • Object Code 65217
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
163 000 € 3622 €/m²
  • Object Code 64885
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
205 000 € 2383 €/m²
  • Object Code 63980
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • Object Code 65365
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 2564 €/m²
  • Object Code 66046
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65210
  • Sq. Meters 26 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • Object Code 65593
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
240 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • Object Code 63306
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 6585 €/m²
  • Object Code 65352
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter