130 000 €
3023 €/m²
Property 41183 photo 1

Details

  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Renovation year: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 5200 m
  • Distance from airport: 34 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 43 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the semi-basement. It consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Koukaki area,Athens.

For sale
155 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • Object Code 64864
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 50423
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 2341 €/m²
  • Object Code 6260
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
130 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • Object Code 65937
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
190 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65592
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
135 000 € 1115 €/m²
  • Object Code 57535
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • Object Code 65272
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 65166
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 1888 €/m²
  • Object Code 22548
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 2357 €/m²
  • Object Code 61701
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter