For Sale - Flat 90 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Dafni
170 000 €
1889 €/m²
Property 22548 photo 1
Property 22548 photo 2
Property 22548 photo 3
Property 22548 photo 4
Property 22548 photo 5
Property 22548 photo 6
Property 22548 photo 7
Property 22548 photo 8
Property 22548 photo 9

Details

  • Year of construction: 1976
  • Renovation year: 2002
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 7500 m
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Description

For sale apartment of 90 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: garden.

The apartment is located in the area of Ilioupoli district, nearby the metro station Ag. Ioannis (St. John), 5 min. by walking. 

For sale
139 000 € 1404 €/m²
  • Object Code 65922
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
190 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65592
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 2564 €/m²
  • Object Code 66046
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 66066
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
140 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • Object Code 60135
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • Object Code 65402
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
225 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 63425
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 3285 €/m²
  • Object Code 62134
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 60644
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 2468 €/m²
  • Object Code 66047
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter