185 000 €
2342 €/m²
Property 6260 photo 1
Property 6260 photo 2
Property 6260 photo 3
Property 6260 photo 4
Property 6260 photo 5
Property 6260 photo 6
Property 6260 photo 7
Property 6260 photo 8

Details

  • Year of construction: 2014
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 16 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 79 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 6th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, one kitchen. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator. Extras included with the property: garage.

For sale
240 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • Object Code 63306
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • Object Code 65355
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 4629 €/m²
  • Object Code 64504
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
275 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 65239
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
205 000 € 2383 €/m²
  • Object Code 63980
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
232 000 € 6105 €/m²
  • Object Code 65217
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • Object Code 66015
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
245 000 € 4016 €/m²
  • Object Code 65117
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 64835
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • Object Code 65354
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter