150 000 €
1724 €/m²
Property 36641 photo 1
Property 36641 photo 2
Property 36641 photo 3
Property 36641 photo 4
Property 36641 photo 5
Property 36641 photo 6
Property 36641 photo 7
Property 36641 photo 8

Details

  • Year of construction: 1973
  • Renovation year: 2016
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 11000 m
  • Distance from airport: 4 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 87 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the area of Kato Patisia

For sale
130 000 € 3023 €/m²
  • Object Code 41183
  • Sq. Meters 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 2468 €/m²
  • Object Code 66047
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 2933 €/m²
  • Object Code 60916
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
150 000 € 3658 €/m²
  • Object Code 63762
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65220
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • Object Code 65272
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 4512 €/m²
  • Object Code 65311
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
220 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65243
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
185 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 66125
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • Object Code 65365
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter