For Sale - Flat 47 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - West Chaidari
147 000 €
3128 €/m²
Property 56290 photo 1
Property 56290 photo 2
Property 56290 photo 3
Property 56290 photo 4
Property 56290 photo 5
Property 56290 photo 6
Property 56290 photo 7
Property 56290 photo 8

Details

  • Year of construction: 1997
  • Renovation year: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance from airport: 44 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 47 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: awnings, heating.

The apartment is located in Haidari area.

For sale
163 000 € 3622 €/m²
  • Object Code 64885
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
135 000 € 1115 €/m²
  • Object Code 57535
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
152 000 € 3304 €/m²
  • Object Code 60187
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
190 000 € 1016 €/m²
  • Object Code 52331
  • Sq. Meters 187 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
190 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • Object Code 57534
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
180 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • Object Code 66044
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 1818 €/m²
  • Object Code 57400
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 64835
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
215 000 € 2621 €/m²
  • Object Code 66032
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 1769 €/m²
  • Object Code 53236
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter