200 000 €
1818 €/m²
Property 57400 photo 1
Property 57400 photo 2
Property 57400 photo 3
Property 57400 photo 4
Property 57400 photo 5
Property 57400 photo 6
Property 57400 photo 7
Property 57400 photo 8
Property 57400 photo 9
Property 57400 photo 10
Property 57400 photo 11
Property 57400 photo 12
Property 57400 photo 13
Property 57400 photo 14
Property 57400 photo 15
Property 57400 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 1981
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 40 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 110 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one office. Flat has front layout. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in Peristeri .

For sale
270 000 € 2700 €/m²
  • Object Code 65007
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 65309
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 64835
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
275 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 66014
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 6136 €/m²
  • Object Code 66013
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65784
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
255 000 € 4180 €/m²
  • Object Code 65116
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • Object Code 63667
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • Object Code 65349
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
255 000 € 4636 €/m²
  • Object Code 65689
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter