215 000 €
2905 €/m²
Property 56511 photo 1
Property 56511 photo 2
Property 56511 photo 3
Property 56511 photo 4
Property 56511 photo 5
Property 56511 photo 6
Property 56511 photo 7
Property 56511 photo 8
Property 56511 photo 9

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 1971
  • Renovation year: 2011
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 74 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Exarchia area.

For sale
200 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • Object Code 64225
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65210
  • Sq. Meters 26 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 9642 €/m²
  • Object Code 65351
  • Sq. Meters 28 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 7714 €/m²
  • Object Code 65359
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
285 000 € 9500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65482
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65944
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • Object Code 64961
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
310 000 € 7380 €/m²
  • Object Code 63911
  • Sq. Meters 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 66125
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 5400 €/m²
  • Object Code 65320
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter