185 000 €
3700 €/m²
Property 57683 photo 1
Property 57683 photo 2
Property 57683 photo 3
Property 57683 photo 4
Property 57683 photo 5
Property 57683 photo 6
Property 57683 photo 7
Property 57683 photo 8
Property 57683 photo 9
Property 57683 photo 10
Property 57683 photo 11
Property 57683 photo 12
Property 57683 photo 13
Property 57683 photo 14
Property 57683 photo 15
Property 57683 photo 16
Property 57683 photo 17

Details

  • Year of construction: 1973
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 6500 m
  • Distance from airport: 32 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 50 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building without elevator.

The apartment is located in Pagrati area.

For sale
165 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 65227
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65784
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
260 500 € 6353 €/m²
  • Object Code 63008
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
270 000 € 5510 €/m²
  • Object Code 65764
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • Object Code 65365
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 8333 €/m²
  • Object Code 62961
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4148 m
For sale
230 000 € 3239 €/m²
  • Object Code 65778
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • Object Code 65594
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
200 000 € 2564 €/m²
  • Object Code 66046
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 6022 €/m²
  • Object Code 66012
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter