120 000 € 100 000 €
3333 €/m²
Property 64259 photo 1
Property 64259 photo 2
Property 64259 photo 3
Property 64259 photo 4
Property 64259 photo 5
Property 64259 photo 6
Property 64259 photo 7
Property 64259 photo 8
Property 64259 photo 9
Property 64259 photo 10
Property 64259 photo 11
Property 64259 photo 12
Property 64259 photo 13
Property 64259 photo 14
Property 64259 photo 15

Details

  • Year of construction: 1978
  • Renovation year: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Satellite television
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 30 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, one kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Neos Kosmos area.

For sale
140 000 € 2258 €/m²
  • Object Code 35583
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
174 000 € 2676 €/m²
  • Object Code 65111
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 1987 €/m²
  • Object Code 63391
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
140 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 38725
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
170 000 € 1888 €/m²
  • Object Code 22548
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
175 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • Object Code 57556
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
137 000 € 1876 €/m²
  • Object Code 57034
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 3400 €/m²
  • Object Code 65091
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter