140 000 €
4000 €/m²
Property 38725 photo 1
Property 38725 photo 2
Property 38725 photo 3
Property 38725 photo 4
Property 38725 photo 5
Property 38725 photo 6
Property 38725 photo 7

Details

  • Year of construction: 2008
  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 11500 m
  • Distance from airport: 6 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 35 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garden.

In to apartment belongs an exclusive use of the garden area of ​​92,86 sq.m. and reception area of 35,60 sq.m.

The apartment which is located in Neo Psixiko area is currently rented with a monthly rent of 600 euros!

 

For sale
155 000 € 1987 €/m²
  • Object Code 63391
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
152 000 € 3304 €/m²
  • Object Code 60187
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
129 000 € 1869 €/m²
  • Object Code 63309
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 1375 €/m²
  • Object Code 36811
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
123 000 € 1863 €/m²
  • Object Code 63320
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
180 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 65309
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
130 000 € 3023 €/m²
  • Object Code 41183
  • Sq. Meters 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 3627 €/m²
  • Object Code 65408
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 2096 €/m²
  • Object Code 51795
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter