165 000 €
1375 €/m²
Property 36811 photo 1

Details

  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 9900 m
  • Distance from airport: 4 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 120 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has corner layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Goudi area,Athens.

During this time the apartment is leased for 460 euro per month.

For sale
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • Object Code 66134
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
225 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • Object Code 65364
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
208 000 € 2418 €/m²
  • Object Code 57841
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
220 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 60552
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
150 000 € 1282 €/m²
  • Object Code 61935
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
185 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 66125
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 2555 €/m²
  • Object Code 56793
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
138 000 € 1703 €/m²
  • Object Code 61494
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 57843
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
225 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 63425
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter