230 000 €
2556 €/m²
Property 56793 photo 1
Property 56793 photo 2
Property 56793 photo 3
Property 56793 photo 4
Property 56793 photo 5
Property 56793 photo 6
Property 56793 photo 7
Property 56793 photo 8
Property 56793 photo 9
Property 56793 photo 10
Property 56793 photo 11
Property 56793 photo 12
Property 56793 photo 13
Property 56793 photo 14
Property 56793 photo 15
Property 56793 photo 16
Property 56793 photo 17
Property 56793 photo 18
Property 56793 photo 19

Details

  • Floor: Ground floor
  • Year of construction: 1984
  • Renovation year: 2008
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 2900 m
  • Distance from airport: 44 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 90 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating.

The apartment is located in the area of Nikaia

For sale
270 000 € 2700 €/m²
  • Object Code 65007
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 6022 €/m²
  • Object Code 66012
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2621 €/m²
  • Object Code 66032
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 4512 €/m²
  • Object Code 65311
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
285 000 € 4014 €/m²
  • Object Code 65118
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3265 €/m²
  • Object Code 65250
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
245 000 € 4016 €/m²
  • Object Code 65117
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
232 000 € 6105 €/m²
  • Object Code 65217
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • Object Code 64603
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • Object Code 65350
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter