195 000 €
2097 €/m²
Property 51795 photo 1
Property 51795 photo 2
Property 51795 photo 3
Property 51795 photo 4
Property 51795 photo 5
Property 51795 photo 6
Property 51795 photo 7
Property 51795 photo 8
Property 51795 photo 9
Property 51795 photo 10
Property 51795 photo 11
Property 51795 photo 12
Property 51795 photo 13
Property 51795 photo 14
Property 51795 photo 15
Property 51795 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 8500 m
  • Distance from airport: 36 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 93 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Sepolia area.

For sale
290 000 € 3411 €/m²
  • Object Code 65145
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • Object Code 65354
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 2468 €/m²
  • Object Code 66047
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • Object Code 64225
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
285 000 € 9500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65482
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 7297 €/m²
  • Object Code 65357
  • Sq. Meters 37 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 5510 €/m²
  • Object Code 65764
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
163 000 € 3622 €/m²
  • Object Code 64885
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 6944 €/m²
  • Object Code 63009
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter