137 000 €
1877 €/m²
Property 57034 photo 1
Property 57034 photo 2
Property 57034 photo 3
Property 57034 photo 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 1972
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 38 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 73 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Attiki area, aminute walk from the metro station.

For sale
163 000 € 3622 €/m²
  • Object Code 64885
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 4146 €/m²
  • Object Code 65308
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 2074 €/m²
  • Object Code 56872
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2698 €/m²
  • Object Code 59130
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 50423
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
125 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • Object Code 65788
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 65227
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 1388 €/m²
  • Object Code 65792
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 1935 €/m²
  • Object Code 55945
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
200 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65220
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter