125 000 €
1563 €/m²
Property 65788 photo 1
Property 65788 photo 2
Property 65788 photo 3
Property 65788 photo 4
Property 65788 photo 5
Property 65788 photo 6
Property 65788 photo 7
Property 65788 photo 8
Property 65788 photo 9
Property 65788 photo 10
Property 65788 photo 11
Property 65788 photo 12
Property 65788 photo 13
Property 65788 photo 14
Property 65788 photo 15
Property 65788 photo 16
Property 65788 photo 17
Property 65788 photo 18
Property 65788 photo 19
Property 65788 photo 20
Property 65788 photo 21
Property 65788 photo 22
Property 65788 photo 23
Property 65788 photo 24
Property 65788 photo 25
Property 65788 photo 26
Property 65788 photo 27
Property 65788 photo 28
Property 65788 photo 29

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 38 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 80 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, 2 shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city.

---------------------------------------------

🏠 Ground Floor Apartment – Fully Renovated

Size: 80 sqm

Bedrooms: 2

Bathrooms: 2

Additional Space: 15 sqm underground storage

🛋 Layout

  • Spacious open-plan living and dining area
  • Modern kitchen with high-quality finishes
  • Two comfortable bedrooms
  • Two fully equipped bathrooms

✨ Features

  • Fully renovated to modern standards
  • Bright and airy with plenty of natural light
  • Underground storage space of 15 sqm included
  • Ready to move in

📍 Location

  • Conveniently situated on the ground floor
  • Easy access to local amenities, shops, and transport

💰 Investment Potential

  • Ideal for families or rental investment
  • Combination of apartment + storage adds value

For sale
155 000 € 6739 €/m²
  • Object Code 61678
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
135 000 € 1115 €/m²
  • Object Code 57535
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 66066
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
150 000 € 1724 €/m²
  • Object Code 36641
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 3700 €/m²
  • Object Code 57683
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
110 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63856
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • Object Code 66044
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 1800 €/m²
  • Object Code 37128
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
185 000 € 2102 €/m²
  • Object Code 44245
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • Object Code 64864
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter