180 000 €
1935 €/m²
Property 55945 photo 1
Property 55945 photo 2
Property 55945 photo 3
Property 55945 photo 4
Property 55945 photo 5
Property 55945 photo 6
Property 55945 photo 7
Property 55945 photo 8
Property 55945 photo 9
Property 55945 photo 10

Details

  • Floor: Ground floor
  • Year of construction: 1963
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 7500 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 93 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. Extras included with the property: garden.

The apartment is located in the Kolonos area

For sale
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • Object Code 64961
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
160 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • Object Code 61831
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
232 000 € 6105 €/m²
  • Object Code 65217
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 1282 €/m²
  • Object Code 61935
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
220 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65243
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
185 000 € 4512 €/m²
  • Object Code 65311
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
180 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 65309
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • Object Code 65365
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 60552
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
255 000 € 4636 €/m²
  • Object Code 65689
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter