150 000 €
2500 €/m²
Property 34854 photo 1
Property 34854 photo 2
Property 34854 photo 3
Property 34854 photo 4
Property 34854 photo 5
Property 34854 photo 6
Property 34854 photo 7
Property 34854 photo 8
Property 34854 photo 9
Property 34854 photo 10
Property 34854 photo 11
Property 34854 photo 12
Property 34854 photo 13
Property 34854 photo 14
Property 34854 photo 15
Property 34854 photo 16
Property 34854 photo 17
Property 34854 photo 18
Property 34854 photo 19

Details

  • Year of construction: 1973
  • Renovation year: 2018
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: other
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace

Description

For sale apartment of 60 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 6th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the area of Attiki

For sale
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 64835
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
180 000 € 2337 €/m²
  • Object Code 60136
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65220
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • Object Code 66134
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
215 000 € 2905 €/m²
  • Object Code 56511
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
220 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 60552
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
180 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 65309
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
174 000 € 2676 €/m²
  • Object Code 65111
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 6739 €/m²
  • Object Code 61678
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter