143 000 €
22 €/m²
Property 65150 photo 1
Property 65150 photo 2
Property 65150 photo 3
Property 65150 photo 4
Property 65150 photo 5
Property 65150 photo 6
Property 65150 photo 7
Property 65150 photo 8
Property 65150 photo 9
Property 65150 photo 10
Property 65150 photo 11
Property 65150 photo 12
Property 65150 photo 13

Details

  • Distance from sea: 1400 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 40 km

Description

For Sale – 6,300 sq.m. Plot with Unlimited Views – Sissi

A large 6,300 sq.m. plot for sale in the area of Sissi, offering unlimited views of the sea, mountains, and the village. The property is buildable and allows for a total building capacity of up to 240 sq.m.

🌿 Plot Features:

6,300 sq.m. plot

Buildability up to 240 sq.m.

Access to water and electricity

100 irrigated olive trees

90–95 meters frontage on an agricultural road

🏗️ Development Potential:

Ideal for the construction of one or more residences

Suitable for tourist or investment development

🌊 View & Location:

Unlimited views of the sea, mountains, and the village

For sale
150 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Object Code 64036
  • Sq. Meters 4290 m²
  • Distance from the beach 352 m
For sale
150 000 € 139 €/m²
  • Object Code 40821
  • Sq. Meters 1076 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2800 m
For sale
200 000 € 192 000 € 214 €/m²
  • Object Code 45892
  • Sq. Meters 896 m²
  • Distance from the beach 750 m
For sale
150 000 € 120 000 € 28 €/m²
  • Object Code 47008
  • Sq. Meters 4150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
130 000 € 255 €/m²
  • Object Code 65724
  • Sq. Meters 508 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2800 m
For sale
200 000 € 40 €/m²
  • Object Code 50672
  • Sq. Meters 5000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
190 000 € 185 €/m²
  • Object Code 65447
  • Sq. Meters 1022 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
139 000 € 139 €/m²
  • Object Code 63268
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
200 000 € 48 €/m²
  • Object Code 46846
  • Sq. Meters 4150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
150 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 41628
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m

Subscribe to our newsletter