130 000 €
255 €/m²
Property 65724 photo 1
Property 65724 photo 2
Property 65724 photo 3
Property 65724 photo 4

Details

  • Distance from sea: 2800 m
  • Distance from airport: 11 km

Description

FOR SALE: BUILDABLE PLOT IN VRACHOKIPOS

A unique opportunity to acquire a prime plot of land in one of the most beautiful and მშვიდ (peaceful) areas. The property is fully buildable, offering a construction allowance of up to 120 sq.m., plus basement and auxiliary spaces.

Enjoy unlimited, unobstructed views of the endless blue — sea, mountains, and stunning natural surroundings that provide tranquility and privacy. Ideal for building a holiday home or a permanent residence.

✔ Excellent location

✔ Quiet and well-maintained area

✔ Panoramic views

✔ Ideal for investment or private use

A property that perfectly combines natural beauty with strong future value.

For more information, please contact us.

For sale
139 000 € 139 €/m²
  • Object Code 63268
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 43300
  • Sq. Meters 3484 m²
  • Distance from the beach 390 m
For sale
192 000 € 24 €/m²
  • Object Code 46924
  • Sq. Meters 8000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2900 m
For sale
130 000 € 255 €/m²
  • Object Code 65724
  • Sq. Meters 508 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2800 m
For sale
120 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Object Code 56751
  • Sq. Meters 3732 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5500 m
For sale
150 000 € 180 €/m²
  • Object Code 65310
  • Sq. Meters 830 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
180 000 € 160 000 € 44 €/m²
  • Object Code 52232
  • Sq. Meters 3592 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1700 m
Exclusive For sale
150 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 63957
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20000 m
For sale
120 000 € 94 €/m²
  • Object Code 65362
  • Sq. Meters 1270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3600 m
For sale
120 000 € 11 €/m²
  • Object Code 47077
  • Sq. Meters 10200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter