Property 65453 photo 1
Property 65453 photo 2
Property 65453 photo 3
Property 65453 photo 4
Property 65453 photo 5
Property 65453 photo 6
Property 65453 photo 7
Property 65453 photo 8
Property 65453 photo 9
Property 65453 photo 10

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Renovation year: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 16 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 23 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

For sale
135 000 € 1776 €/m²
  • Object Code 59674
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
145 000 € 2230 €/m²
  • Object Code 59748
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
85 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • Object Code 60529
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
85 000 € 1307 €/m²
  • Object Code 60610
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
101 000 € 2657 €/m²
  • Object Code 61018
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
110 000 € 1375 €/m²
  • Object Code 61150
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
115 000 € 4259 €/m²
  • Object Code 61319
  • Sq. Meters 27 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
130 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 61730
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
105 000 € 3620 €/m²
  • Object Code 61890
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter