For Sale - Flat 70 m² on the Olympic Coast

Greece Macedonia Pieria Prefecture Litochoro
120 000 €
1714 €/m²
Property 6569 photo 1
Property 6569 photo 2
Property 6569 photo 3
Property 6569 photo 4
Property 6569 photo 5
Property 6569 photo 6
Property 6569 photo 7
Property 6569 photo 8
Property 6569 photo 9
Property 6569 photo 10
Property 6569 photo 11
Property 6569 photo 12
Property 6569 photo 13

Details

  • Year of construction: 2008
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 6000 m
  • Distance from airport: 100 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 70 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. There are: a fireplace, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garage.

For sale
110 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 5210
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
120 000 € 1714 €/m²
  • Object Code 6569
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 1280 €/m²
  • Object Code 6719
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
120 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 46726
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 1032 €/m²
  • Object Code 51091
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
110 000 € 1506 €/m²
  • Object Code 51251
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
159 000 € 1282 €/m²
  • Object Code 52841
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
115 000 € 110 000 € 814 €/m²
  • Object Code 56354
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
160 000 € 800 €/m²
  • Object Code 57039
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
140 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • Object Code 57100
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter