Property 65762 photo 1
Property 65762 photo 2

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 8
  • Year of construction: 2027
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Access

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 65 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 8th floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
290 000 € 3625 €/m²
  • Object Code 65292
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
280 000 € 1904 €/m²
  • Object Code 65398
  • Sq. Meters 147 m²
  • Rooms 5
Recommended For sale
260 000 € 2888 €/m²
  • Object Code 65434
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 3289 €/m²
  • Object Code 65565
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 4416 €/m²
  • Object Code 65758
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 3857 €/m²
  • Object Code 65761
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • Object Code 65762
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 4821 €/m²
  • Object Code 65763
  • Sq. Meters 56 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended For sale
265 000 € 3630 €/m²
  • Object Code 65900
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
250 000 € 5102 €/m²
  • Object Code 66031
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter