173 000 €
1730 €/m²
Property 65783 photo 1
Property 65783 photo 2
Property 65783 photo 3
Property 65783 photo 4
Property 65783 photo 5
Property 65783 photo 6
Property 65783 photo 7
Property 65783 photo 8
Property 65783 photo 9
Property 65783 photo 10
Property 65783 photo 11
Property 65783 photo 12
Property 65783 photo 13
Property 65783 photo 14
Property 65783 photo 15
Property 65783 photo 16
Property 65783 photo 17

Details

  • Renovation year: 2021
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Energy Class: A
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 250 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Access
  • Double glazing
  • Internal staircase

Description

For sale duplex of 100 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The duplex is situated on ground floor and loft. The Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one shower WC. The Loft consists of one office. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

For sale
155 000 € 2214 €/m²
  • Object Code 58251
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
220 000 € 2857 €/m²
  • Object Code 59816
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
179 000 € 1845 €/m²
  • Object Code 59893
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
205 000 € 2113 €/m²
  • Object Code 59894
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
205 000 € 2113 €/m²
  • Object Code 60003
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 1166 €/m²
  • Object Code 61737
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
185 000 € 2176 €/m²
  • Object Code 62260
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
179 000 € 2632 €/m²
  • Object Code 64171
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 944 €/m²
  • Object Code 65951
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter