155 000 €
775 €/m²
Property 66118 photo 1
Property 66118 photo 2
Property 66118 photo 3
Property 66118 photo 4
Property 66118 photo 5
Property 66118 photo 6
Property 66118 photo 7
Property 66118 photo 8
Property 66118 photo 9
Property 66118 photo 10
Property 66118 photo 11
Property 66118 photo 12
Property 66118 photo 13
Property 66118 photo 14
Property 66118 photo 15
Property 66118 photo 16
Property 66118 photo 17
Property 66118 photo 18
Property 66118 photo 19
Property 66118 photo 20
Property 66118 photo 21
Property 66118 photo 22
Property 66118 photo 23
Property 66118 photo 24

Details

  • Year of construction: 1995
  • Heating Type: other
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 6000 m
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Access
  • Garage

Description

For sale duplex of 200 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view. There are: heating. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage.

For sale
220 000 € 2857 €/m²
  • Object Code 59816
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
179 000 € 1845 €/m²
  • Object Code 59893
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
205 000 € 2113 €/m²
  • Object Code 59894
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
205 000 € 2113 €/m²
  • Object Code 60003
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 1166 €/m²
  • Object Code 61737
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
185 000 € 2176 €/m²
  • Object Code 62260
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
135 000 € 2700 €/m²
  • Object Code 63135
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
179 000 € 2632 €/m²
  • Object Code 64171
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 944 €/m²
  • Object Code 65951
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter