135 000 €
2700 €/m²
Property 63135 photo 1
Property 63135 photo 2
Property 63135 photo 3
Property 63135 photo 4
Property 63135 photo 5
Property 63135 photo 6
Property 63135 photo 7
Property 63135 photo 8
Property 63135 photo 9
Property 63135 photo 10
Property 63135 photo 11
Property 63135 photo 12
Property 63135 photo 13
Property 63135 photo 14
Property 63135 photo 15
Property 63135 photo 16
Property 63135 photo 17
Property 63135 photo 18
Property 63135 photo 19
Property 63135 photo 20
Property 63135 photo 21
Property 63135 photo 22

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 1985
  • Renovation year: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Energy Class: B
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Access
  • Double glazing
  • Internal staircase

Description

For sale duplex of 50 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The duplex is situated on ground floor and 1st floor. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The 1st floor consists of one bedroom. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

For sale
155 000 € 2214 €/m²
  • Object Code 58251
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
179 000 € 1845 €/m²
  • Object Code 59893
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 2176 €/m²
  • Object Code 62260
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
135 000 € 2700 €/m²
  • Object Code 63135
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
179 000 € 2632 €/m²
  • Object Code 64171
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 944 €/m²
  • Object Code 65951
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter