Property 65824 photo 1
Property 65824 photo 2
Property 65824 photo 3
Property 65824 photo 4
Property 65824 photo 5
Property 65824 photo 6
Property 65824 photo 7
Property 65824 photo 8
Property 65824 photo 9
Property 65824 photo 10
Property 65824 photo 11
Property 65824 photo 12
Property 65824 photo 13
Property 65824 photo 14
Property 65824 photo 15
Property 65824 photo 16

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 7
  • Year of construction: 1956
  • Renovation year: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1400 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Access for people with special needs
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 44 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

For sale
189 000 € 2520 €/m²
  • Object Code 65127
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
189 000 € 2486 €/m²
  • Object Code 65151
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 2785 €/m²
  • Object Code 65212
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
134 000 € 2436 €/m²
  • Object Code 65275
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
175 000 € 3301 €/m²
  • Object Code 65289
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
175 000 € 3365 €/m²
  • Object Code 65290
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended For sale
137 000 € 2107 €/m²
  • Object Code 65315
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
Exclusive For sale
135 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65327
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
Investment For sale
125 000 € 1984 €/m²
  • Object Code 65329
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
172 000 € 4914 €/m²
  • Object Code 65331
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter