228 000 €
2171 €/m²
Property 65827 photo 1
Property 65827 photo 2
Property 65827 photo 3
Property 65827 photo 4
Property 65827 photo 5
Property 65827 photo 6
Property 65827 photo 7
Property 65827 photo 8
Property 65827 photo 9
Property 65827 photo 10

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2005
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 5 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 105 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating, a barbecue area. Extras included with the property: garden.

For sale
279 000 € 3321 €/m²
  • Object Code 62449
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 3524 €/m²
  • Object Code 62453
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 2055 €/m²
  • Object Code 62607
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
225 000 € 1800 €/m²
  • Object Code 62767
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 3257 €/m²
  • Object Code 62892
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 62913
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 63233
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
285 000 € 3653 €/m²
  • Object Code 63264
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
250 000 € 4629 €/m²
  • Object Code 63905
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter