For Sale - Flat 42 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Sithonia Nikiti
185 000 €
4405 €/m²
Property 66056 photo 1
Property 66056 photo 2
Property 66056 photo 3
Property 66056 photo 4
Property 66056 photo 5
Property 66056 photo 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2027
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 170 m
  • Distance from airport: 88 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 42 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
190 000 € 1809 €/m²
  • Object Code 4734
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 49027
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2352 €/m²
  • Object Code 49028
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 2083 €/m²
  • Object Code 49029
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
255 000 € 4636 €/m²
  • Object Code 51240
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 54742
  • Sq. Meters 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended For sale
195 000 € 1989 €/m²
  • Object Code 59271
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 59726
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 2407 €/m²
  • Object Code 59907
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
160 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 60674
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter