155 000 €
3100 €/m²
Property 66057 photo 1
Property 66057 photo 2
Property 66057 photo 3
Property 66057 photo 4
Property 66057 photo 5
Property 66057 photo 6
Property 66057 photo 7
Property 66057 photo 8
Property 66057 photo 9
Property 66057 photo 10
Property 66057 photo 11
Property 66057 photo 12
Property 66057 photo 13
Property 66057 photo 14
Property 66057 photo 15
Property 66057 photo 16
Property 66057 photo 17
Property 66057 photo 18

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 1979
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Energy Class: The issuance of the Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) is in process
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 90 m
  • Distance from airport: 11 km

Services

  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 50 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

For sale
135 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • Object Code 65824
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
228 000 € 2171 €/m²
  • Object Code 65827
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
152 000 € 4222 €/m²
  • Object Code 65851
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
142 000 € 3736 €/m²
  • Object Code 65852
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
217 000 € 2047 €/m²
  • Object Code 65855
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
158 000 € 6076 €/m²
  • Object Code 65924
  • Sq. Meters 26 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
185 000 € 2642 €/m²
  • Object Code 65935
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 65936
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
168 000 € 1846 €/m²
  • Object Code 65967
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
175 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 65986
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter