Property 66064 photo 1
Property 66064 photo 2
Property 66064 photo 3
Property 66064 photo 4
Property 66064 photo 5
Property 66064 photo 6
Property 66064 photo 7
Property 66064 photo 8
Property 66064 photo 9
Property 66064 photo 10
Property 66064 photo 11
Property 66064 photo 12

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Energy Class: The issuance of the Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) is in process
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Needs renovation

Description

For sale apartment of 91 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the semi-basement. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has double-frontage layout.

For sale
70 000 € 2413 €/m²
  • Object Code 65528
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 65596
  • Sq. Meters 31 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
89 000 € 1369 €/m²
  • Object Code 65693
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
75 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 65700
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
87 000 € 3782 €/m²
  • Object Code 65744
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
87 000 € 4350 €/m²
  • Object Code 65745
  • Sq. Meters 20 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
87 000 € 3480 €/m²
  • Object Code 65779
  • Sq. Meters 25 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
85 000 € 1287 €/m²
  • Object Code 65849
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
75 000 € 641 €/m²
  • Object Code 65856
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended For sale
55 000 € 1222 €/m²
  • Object Code 65978
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter