185 000 €
4205 €/m²
Property 66125 photo 1
Property 66125 photo 2
Property 66125 photo 3
Property 66125 photo 4
Property 66125 photo 5
Property 66125 photo 6
Property 66125 photo 7
Property 66125 photo 8
Property 66125 photo 9
Property 66125 photo 10
Property 66125 photo 11
Property 66125 photo 12
Property 66125 photo 13
Property 66125 photo 14

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Energy Class: B+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 5850 m
  • Distance from airport: 31 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 44 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the semi-first floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning. Building has an elevator.

-------------------------------------------------------------------

Modern 44 sq.m. apartment for sale in the center of Ymittos, on a raised ground floor, built in 2025, ideal both for private residence and investment purposes.

The property features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and a functional layout. It is dual-aspect, bright, and airy. Additional features include aluminum window frames with insect screens, tiled floors, security door, and air conditioning. The apartment has autonomous heating with an individual electric installation.

Located in an excellent area, very close to Ymittos Square and the PYRKAL area, with easy access to shops, public transportation, and essential amenities. It is approximately 5.85 km from the sea and 31 km from the airport.

Features:

  • 44 sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • Raised ground floor
  • Year built: 2025

For sale
258 000 € 2015 €/m²
  • Object Code 56381
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
240 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 56501
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2905 €/m²
  • Object Code 56511
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
240 000 € 3116 €/m²
  • Object Code 56605
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 220 000 € 2682 €/m²
  • Object Code 56643
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 255 000 € 3072 €/m²
  • Object Code 56762
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2555 €/m²
  • Object Code 56793
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • Object Code 56796
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 2954 €/m²
  • Object Code 56818
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 2074 €/m²
  • Object Code 56872
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter