195 000 €
4149 €/m²
Property 66134 photo 1
Property 66134 photo 2
Property 66134 photo 3
Property 66134 photo 4
Property 66134 photo 5
Property 66134 photo 6
Property 66134 photo 7
Property 66134 photo 8
Property 66134 photo 9
Property 66134 photo 10

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Energy Class: B
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 5850 m
  • Distance from airport: 31 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 47 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. Building has an elevator.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Modern 47 sq.m. apartment for sale in central Ymittos, ideal for private residence or investment. The property is located on the 1st floor of a newly built residential building completed in 2025 and features a functional layout with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom.

The apartment is dual-aspect and very bright, offering comfort and modern amenities such as:

  • Autonomous heating with individual electric installation
  • Air conditioning
  • Security door
  • Aluminum window frames
  • Insect screens
  • Tiled floors

Energy Class B, ensuring energy efficiency and low consumption.

Ideally located:

  • 5.85 km from the sea
  • 31 km from the airport

Close to shops, public transport, and essential services, this property is an excellent choice for those seeking a modern home in a quiet yet central area.

For sale
250 000 € 13157 €/m²
  • Object Code 63015
  • Sq. Meters 19 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
260 000 € 4814 €/m²
  • Object Code 63053
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
240 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • Object Code 63306
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
242 000 € 2261 €/m²
  • Object Code 63313
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
225 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 63425
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 63507
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63508
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • Object Code 63823
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 245 000 € 2552 €/m²
  • Object Code 63981
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 4629 €/m²
  • Object Code 64504
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter