Property 66149 photo 1
Property 66149 photo 2
Property 66149 photo 3
Property 66149 photo 4
Property 66149 photo 5
Property 66149 photo 6
Property 66149 photo 7
Property 66149 photo 8
Property 66149 photo 9
Property 66149 photo 10
Property 66149 photo 11
Property 66149 photo 12
Property 66149 photo 13

Details

  • Year of construction: 1973
  • Renovation year: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 60 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

For sale
185 000 € 3135 €/m²
  • Object Code 64263
  • Sq. Meters 59 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
193 000 € 3327 €/m²
  • Object Code 64264
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
165 000 € 3055 €/m²
  • Object Code 64267
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
165 000 € 3173 €/m²
  • Object Code 64272
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 3174 €/m²
  • Object Code 64273
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
166 000 € 2813 €/m²
  • Object Code 64274
  • Sq. Meters 59 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 3362 €/m²
  • Object Code 64275
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
166 000 € 3074 €/m²
  • Object Code 64276
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
144 000 € 2322 €/m²
  • Object Code 64420
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
139 000 € 1805 €/m²
  • Object Code 64425
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter