For Sale - Business 1500 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 9297 photo 1
Property 9297 photo 2
Property 9297 photo 3
Property 9297 photo 4
Property 9297 photo 5
Property 9297 photo 6
Property 9297 photo 7
Property 9297 photo 8
  • Object Code 9297
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Business
  • Sq. Meters 1500 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool

Description

These properties for sale in Pissouri, Cyprus are a great investment opportunity!

There is offered for sale a complex of 12 apartments and 4  maisonettes, low rise building type on the outskirts of Pissouri Village. An unspoiled area, within minutes walk to the picturesque village square, where, Bars, Restaurants, Taverns, Banks, Post Office, Mini Market, and News Stands are to be found. 

Elegantly designed two bedroom apartments and Townhouses (16 Units) with communal pool (kidney shape), shower and changing room facilities, private parking, completed by centralized satellite and electric boom entrance with remote control to ensure privacy.

Key Features:

• Modern development within walking distance to amenities and services.
• Close to beaches, golf courses, and five-star resorts.
• Large, communal swimming pool.
• Prime development with excellent investment potential.
• Midway between Limassol and Pafos towns.
• Easy access to the highway.

Off-plan project. Delivery of the project 18 months after signing the contract of sale.

For sale
34 000 000 € 5344 €/m²
  • Object Code 44874
  • Sq. Meters 6362 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
12 000 000 € 6760 €/m²
  • Object Code 44992
  • Sq. Meters 1775 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
1 214 000 € 8489 €/m²
  • Object Code 44997
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 2534 €/m²
  • Object Code 45068
  • Sq. Meters 789 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
4 500 000 € 2941 €/m²
  • Object Code 45467
  • Sq. Meters 1530 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
3 300 000 € 3092 €/m²
  • Object Code 45479
  • Sq. Meters 1067 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
Rent
from 1 300 €
  • Object Code 45505
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
Rent
from 750 € 68 €/m²
  • Object Code 45689
  • Sq. Meters 11 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • Object Code 46188
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
22 500 000 € 5389 €/m²
  • Object Code 49094
  • Sq. Meters 4175 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter