For Sale - Land 39030 m² in Crete

Greece Crete Rethymno Prefecture Arkadi
4 000 000 €
102 €/m²
Property 9412 photo 1
Property 9412 photo 2
Property 9412 photo 3
Property 9412 photo 4
Property 9412 photo 5
Property 9412 photo 6

Details

  • Beach: каменистый, крутой
  • Floor area ratio: 0,2
  • Distance from sea: 10 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Description

For sale land of 39030 sq.meters in Crete. It is outside the city plan. Building permission for 7806 sq.meters.

There is a gas station on the territory of the plot. The plot is adjacent to a rocky beach.

For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 20331
  • Sq. Meters 200000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
5 500 000 € 33 €/m²
  • Object Code 31719
  • Sq. Meters 163000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
3 300 000 € 114 €/m²
  • Object Code 31004
  • Sq. Meters 28800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 38747
  • Sq. Meters 15000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 30 m
For sale
4 798 000 € 4 €/m²
  • Object Code 31239
  • Sq. Meters 1116000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 14000 m
For sale
4 000 000 € 102 €/m²
  • Object Code 9412
  • Sq. Meters 39030 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
5 200 000 € 4 200 000 € 70 €/m²
  • Object Code 40241
  • Sq. Meters 60000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
3 500 000 € 3 200 000 € 94 €/m²
  • Object Code 43580
  • Sq. Meters 34000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 18 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 22950
  • Sq. Meters 38652 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
3 750 000 € 92 €/m²
  • Object Code 57935
  • Sq. Meters 40453 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m

Subscribe to our newsletter