sold
250 000 €
4808 €/m²
Property 11163 photo 1
Property 11163 photo 2
Property 11163 photo 3
Property 11163 photo 4
Property 11163 photo 5
Property 11163 photo 6
Property 11163 photo 7
Property 11163 photo 8
Property 11163 photo 9

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

Description

For sale apartment of 52 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator.

For sale
225 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 63425
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
290 000 € 4833 €/m²
  • Object Code 63487
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 63507
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63508
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
310 000 € 3069 €/m²
  • Object Code 63567
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • Object Code 63667
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • Object Code 63668
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
305 000 € 4841 €/m²
  • Object Code 63704
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
314 800 € 5939 €/m²
  • Object Code 63766
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • Object Code 63823
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter