150 000 € 140 000 €
1867 €/m²
Property 14910 photo 1
Property 14910 photo 2
Property 14910 photo 3
Property 14910 photo 4
Property 14910 photo 5
Property 14910 photo 6
Property 14910 photo 7
Property 14910 photo 8
Property 14910 photo 9
Property 14910 photo 10
Property 14910 photo 11
Property 14910 photo 12
Property 14910 photo 13
Property 14910 photo 14
Property 14910 photo 15
Property 14910 photo 16
Property 14910 photo 17
Property 14910 photo 18
Property 14910 photo 19
Property 14910 photo 20
Property 14910 photo 21
Property 14910 photo 22

Details

  • Year of construction: 2012
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 350 m

Services

  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 75 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

The house is located in Agistri island

For sale
140 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Object Code 4193
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
136 000 € 2092 €/m²
  • Object Code 13848
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2615 €/m²
  • Object Code 39132
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 4117 €/m²
  • Object Code 65599
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
180 000 € 2368 €/m²
  • Object Code 31449
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 1797 €/m²
  • Object Code 5798
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
135 000 € 3214 €/m²
  • Object Code 64877
  • Sq. Meters 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
190 000 € 2111 €/m²
  • Object Code 8631
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
135 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65184
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter