160 000 €
1798 €/m²
Property 5798 photo 1
Property 5798 photo 2
Property 5798 photo 3
Property 5798 photo 4
Property 5798 photo 5
Property 5798 photo 6
Property 5798 photo 7
Property 5798 photo 8

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 71 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 89 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain, of the forest. There are: air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
140 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Object Code 4193
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
135 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65184
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65401
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
183 000 € 2152 €/m²
  • Object Code 66163
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 2307 €/m²
  • Object Code 52402
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2615 €/m²
  • Object Code 39132
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • Object Code 63423
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 1818 €/m²
  • Object Code 13307
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
160 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65179
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
160 000 € 1797 €/m²
  • Object Code 5798
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter