183 000 €
2153 €/m²
Property 66163 photo 1
Property 66163 photo 2
Property 66163 photo 3
Property 66163 photo 4
Property 66163 photo 5
Property 66163 photo 6
Property 66163 photo 7
Property 66163 photo 8
Property 66163 photo 9
Property 66163 photo 10
Property 66163 photo 11
Property 66163 photo 12
Property 66163 photo 13
Property 66163 photo 14

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 1985
  • Renovation year: 2015
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Energy Class: E
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1

Services

  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 85 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, awnings, heating.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Apartment 85 sq.m. for Sale in Ilion (Palatiani)

Bright and well-maintained first-floor apartment of 85 sq.m. for sale in Ilion (Palatiani), near Kipoupoli, in a quiet residential neighborhood.

The property was built in 1985 and renovated in 2015, offering comfortable and functional living spaces, ideal both for owner-occupation and investment use.

Property Features

  • 85 sq.m.
  • 1st floor
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • Front-facing
  • Bright
  • Year built: 1985
  • Renovated in: 2015

• Balconies

The apartment is located in an excellent area of Ilion (Palatiani), with easy access to shops, schools, and public transportation.

  • Distance from the sea: 7,160 m
  • Distance from the airport: 39 km

For sale
165 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • Object Code 63423
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 4339 €/m²
  • Object Code 65790
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
180 000 € 2368 €/m²
  • Object Code 31449
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 2307 €/m²
  • Object Code 52402
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
257 000 € 1917 €/m²
  • Object Code 13560
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
260 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • Object Code 65180
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65179
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 4117 €/m²
  • Object Code 65599
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter