For Sale - Flat 78 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Rest of Attica
180 000 €
2308 €/m²
Property 52402 photo 1
Property 52402 photo 2
Property 52402 photo 3
Property 52402 photo 4
Property 52402 photo 5
Property 52402 photo 6
Property 52402 photo 7
Property 52402 photo 8
Property 52402 photo 9
Property 52402 photo 10
Property 52402 photo 11
Property 52402 photo 12
Property 52402 photo 13
Property 52402 photo 14
Property 52402 photo 15
Property 52402 photo 16
Property 52402 photo 17
Property 52402 photo 18
  • Object Code 52402
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Region Attica
  • Location Rest of Attica (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 1988
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 180 m
  • Distance from airport: 29 km

For sale
190 000 € 2111 €/m²
  • Object Code 8631
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
150 000 € 1973 €/m²
  • Object Code 13528
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2210 €/m²
  • Object Code 65273
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2615 €/m²
  • Object Code 39132
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65401
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 4339 €/m²
  • Object Code 65790
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
183 000 € 2152 €/m²
  • Object Code 66163
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 3921 €/m²
  • Object Code 65519
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
160 000 € 1066 €/m²
  • Object Code 23272
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
260 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • Object Code 65180
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter