150 000 €
1974 €/m²
Property 13528 photo 1
Property 13528 photo 2
Property 13528 photo 3
Property 13528 photo 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2008
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance from airport: 16 km

Services

  • Fireplace

Description

For sale apartment of 76 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain. There are: a fireplace, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: garden.

The apartment is situated in the region of Saronikos.

For sale
140 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Object Code 4193
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
136 000 € 2092 €/m²
  • Object Code 13848
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 1797 €/m²
  • Object Code 5798
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
180 000 € 2368 €/m²
  • Object Code 31449
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
135 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65184
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
135 000 € 3214 €/m²
  • Object Code 64877
  • Sq. Meters 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 2413 €/m²
  • Object Code 65367
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 3921 €/m²
  • Object Code 65519
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 1973 €/m²
  • Object Code 13528
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter