For Sale - Flat 80 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Rest of Attica Elefsina
140 000 €
1750 €/m²
Property 4193 photo 1
Property 4193 photo 2
Property 4193 photo 3
Property 4193 photo 4
Property 4193 photo 5
Property 4193 photo 6
Property 4193 photo 7
Property 4193 photo 8
Property 4193 photo 9

Details

  • Year of construction: 2009
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 600 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Services

  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 80 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator.

At the moment, the apartment is under construction. 

The apartment is located in Eleusis, 20 km from Athens. Eleusis is home to the second largest seaport and a military airfield.

For sale
165 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • Object Code 63423
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 1973 €/m²
  • Object Code 13528
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 1818 €/m²
  • Object Code 13307
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
200 000 € 3921 €/m²
  • Object Code 65519
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
183 000 € 2152 €/m²
  • Object Code 66163
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2615 €/m²
  • Object Code 39132
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
136 000 € 2092 €/m²
  • Object Code 13848
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 2368 €/m²
  • Object Code 31449
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 1066 €/m²
  • Object Code 23272
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
160 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65179
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter