160 000 €
1067 €/m²
Property 23272 photo 1
Property 23272 photo 2
Property 23272 photo 3
Property 23272 photo 4
Property 23272 photo 5

Details

  • Year of construction: 2008
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1450 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Description

For sale apartment of 150 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, living room, 2 bathrooms. Flat has front layout. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator.

The apartment is located in Anavissos.

For sale
190 000 € 2111 €/m²
  • Object Code 8631
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2615 €/m²
  • Object Code 39132
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 4035 €/m²
  • Object Code 64124
  • Sq. Meters 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
135 000 € 3214 €/m²
  • Object Code 64877
  • Sq. Meters 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
160 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65179
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
160 000 € 1066 €/m²
  • Object Code 23272
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 4339 €/m²
  • Object Code 65790
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
183 000 € 2152 €/m²
  • Object Code 66163
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 1818 €/m²
  • Object Code 13307
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
180 000 € 2307 €/m²
  • Object Code 52402
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter