Rented

For Rent - Flat 41 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Kalithea
Price on request
Property 26511 photo 1
Property 26511 photo 2
Property 26511 photo 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 1972
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 2800 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For rent apartment of 41 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the semi-basement. It consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Kallithea area.

For sale
235 000 € 215 000 € 4300 €/m²
  • Object Code 57707
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 3529 €/m²
  • Object Code 57748
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
208 000 € 2418 €/m²
  • Object Code 57841
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
215 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 57843
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
365 000 € 4866 €/m²
  • Object Code 57974
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
344 000 € 5134 €/m²
  • Object Code 57977
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
339 000 € 4985 €/m²
  • Object Code 57978
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
419 000 € 5513 €/m²
  • Object Code 57983
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 5520 €/m²
  • Object Code 58012
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 58058
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter