For Sale - Maisonette 75 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
300 000 € 255 000 €
3400 €/m²
Property 36668 photo 1
Property 36668 photo 2
Property 36668 photo 3
Property 36668 photo 4
Property 36668 photo 5
Property 36668 photo 6
Property 36668 photo 7
Property 36668 photo 8
Property 36668 photo 9
  • Object Code 36668
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Maisonette
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Land size 120 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 900 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

For sale maisonette of 75 sq.meters in Limassol . The maisonette has 2 levels. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
363 000 € 3742 €/m²
  • Object Code 9288
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 23784
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 3367 €/m²
  • Object Code 33535
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 34238
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 5223 €/m²
  • Object Code 41778
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 3301 €/m²
  • Object Code 41867
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 50595
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 3440 €/m²
  • Object Code 54751
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter