For Sale - Maisonette 97 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
363 000 €
3742 €/m²
Property 9288 photo 1
Property 9288 photo 2
Property 9288 photo 3
Property 9288 photo 4
Property 9288 photo 5
Property 9288 photo 6
Property 9288 photo 7
Property 9288 photo 8
Property 9288 photo 9
Property 9288 photo 10
Property 9288 photo 11
Property 9288 photo 12
Property 9288 photo 13
Property 9288 photo 14
Property 9288 photo 15
  • Object Code 9288
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Maisonette
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Land size 67 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2013
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 55 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale maisonette of 97 sq.meters in Limassol . The maisonette has 2 levels. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For there are 6 townhouses from 67 to 162 sq.m. With two or three bedrooms and with a land size of 67 sq.m. to 241 sq.m.

For sale
363 000 € 3742 €/m²
  • Object Code 9288
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 23784
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 3367 €/m²
  • Object Code 33535
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 34238
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 5223 €/m²
  • Object Code 41778
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 3301 €/m²
  • Object Code 41867
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 3125 €/m²
  • Object Code 50543
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
350 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 50595
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 3440 €/m²
  • Object Code 54751
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter