For Sale - Maisonette 125 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Moutagiakas
430 000 €
3440 €/m²
Property 54751 photo 1
Property 54751 photo 2
Property 54751 photo 3
Property 54751 photo 4
Property 54751 photo 5
Property 54751 photo 6
Property 54751 photo 7
Property 54751 photo 8
Property 54751 photo 9
Property 54751 photo 10
Property 54751 photo 11
Property 54751 photo 12
Property 54751 photo 13
Property 54751 photo 14
Property 54751 photo 15
Property 54751 photo 16
Property 54751 photo 17
Property 54751 photo 18
Property 54751 photo 19
Property 54751 photo 20
Property 54751 photo 21
Property 54751 photo 22
Property 54751 photo 23
Property 54751 photo 24
Property 54751 photo 25
Property 54751 photo 26
Property 54751 photo 27
Property 54751 photo 28
Property 54751 photo 29

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2013
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Double glazing
  • Internal staircase
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale maisonette of 125 sq.meters in Limassol . The maisonette has 2 levels. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom. The property offers a roof garden.The property offers a view of the city. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

A unique project located at a privileged location only 200m from the beach.

  • Amongst the surrounding area there are cinemas, bowling, restaurants, shops and the complex is within walking distance from the famous Germasoyia tourist area.
  • 1, 2 and 3 bedroom Apartments and Townhouses
  • Gated Resort, 4 Communal Swimming Pools, Lush Green Areas
  • 1 Indoor Swimming Pool
  • Spa
  • Clubhouse with restaurant and gym
  • Lobby - Concierge Service
  • 3 Bedroom Maisonette
  • Covered Area 110.45м2
  • Covered Veranda 11.45м2 + Uncovered area 76.02m2
  • Total area 201.92m2
  • No VAT

For sale
363 000 € 3742 €/m²
  • Object Code 9288
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 23784
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
560 000 € 5894 €/m²
  • Object Code 33349
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
560 000 € 4516 €/m²
  • Object Code 33354
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
550 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • Object Code 39230
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 5223 €/m²
  • Object Code 41778
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 3301 €/m²
  • Object Code 41867
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 3125 €/m²
  • Object Code 50543
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
350 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 50595
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
635 000 € 3413 €/m²
  • Object Code 52250
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter