For Sale - Maisonette 186 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
635 000 €
3414 €/m²
Property 52250 photo 1
Property 52250 photo 2
Property 52250 photo 3
Property 52250 photo 4
Property 52250 photo 5
Property 52250 photo 6
Property 52250 photo 7
Property 52250 photo 8
Property 52250 photo 9
Property 52250 photo 10
Property 52250 photo 11
Property 52250 photo 12
Property 52250 photo 13
Property 52250 photo 14
Property 52250 photo 15
Property 52250 photo 16
  • Object Code 52250
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Maisonette
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

For sale
850 850 € 5561 €/m²
  • Object Code 24863
  • Sq. Meters 153 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
560 000 € 5894 €/m²
  • Object Code 33349
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
560 000 € 4516 €/m²
  • Object Code 33354
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
665 000 € 4156 €/m²
  • Object Code 33860
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • Object Code 39230
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
635 000 € 3413 €/m²
  • Object Code 52250
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter