For Sale - Maisonette 124 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
560 000 €
4516 €/m²
Property 33354 photo 1
Property 33354 photo 2
Property 33354 photo 3
Property 33354 photo 4
Property 33354 photo 5
Property 33354 photo 6
Property 33354 photo 7
Property 33354 photo 8
Property 33354 photo 9
Property 33354 photo 10
  • Object Code 33354
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Maisonette
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 2500 m
  • Distance from airport: 58 km

Description

This luxury complex is located in a prominent hillside residential suburb of Limassol with beautiful coastal views. It provides an enchanting community combining modern elegance with Mediterranean design in a quiet neighbourhood, just minutes from the city. The development comprises twenty 2-bedroom townhouses, each with private roof garden, situated around a large residents pool and sun terrace. The contemporary homes, feature open plan layouts, airy interiors, and high quality materials and fixtures. 

  • Supermarket 500m
  • Private English School 8.7km 
  • Bakery 1 km 
  • Private Hospital 9.9km
  • Petrol Station 1.2 km
  • Athlesis Sporting Centre 350m 
  • Pharmacy 4.0 km 
  • Tavern 100 m

From  : €560,000 (+vat)

For sale
560 000 € 5894 €/m²
  • Object Code 33349
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
560 000 € 4516 €/m²
  • Object Code 33354
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
665 000 € 4156 €/m²
  • Object Code 33860
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • Object Code 39230
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 3125 €/m²
  • Object Code 50543
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
635 000 € 3413 €/m²
  • Object Code 52250
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter